Классификационная группа: Мужчины |
№ пп |
Фамилия, имя |
Субъект РФ |
ГР |
Время гонки |
Кол-во взятых КП |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Давыдович Роман |
Приморский край |
1986 |
3:03:10 |
7 (31-37) |
3:03:10 |
1 |
2 |
Труш Антоний |
Приморский край |
1990 |
5:44:34 |
7(31-37) |
5:44:34 |
4 |
3 |
Благодатских Дмитрий |
Хабаровский край |
1978 |
5:30:07 |
7(31-37) |
5:30:07 |
3 |
4 |
Степаненко Сергей |
Приморский край |
1971 |
5:14:08 |
7(31-37) |
5:14:08 |
2 |
5 |
Беднарчик Дмитрий |
Приморский край |
1975 |
6:33:43 |
7(31-37) |
6:33:43 |
5 |
6 |
Ядов Андрей |
Приморский край |
1981 |
ПКВ |
5(31-35) |
не законч. |
9 |
7 |
Зубов Сергей |
Хабаровский край |
1985 |
7:54:07 |
5(31-35) |
не законч. |
6 |
8 |
Лынов Вячеслав |
Хабаровский край |
1978 |
6:45:50 |
5(33-37) |
не законч. |
7 |
9 |
Коряко Алексей |
Приморский край |
1983 |
7:37:12 |
5(33-37) |
не законч. |
8 |
10 |
Михайлюта Денис |
Приморский край |
1984 |
ПКВ |
5(31-35) |
не законч. |
9 |
11 |
Димитриченко Сергей |
Приморский край |
1961 |
6:34:51 |
4(37,33,34,35,37) |
не законч. |
13 |
12 |
Коледа Павел |
Приморский край |
1978 |
6:08:39 |
2(31,32) |
не законч. |
16 |
13 |
Глушков Константин |
Сахалинская область |
1986 |
3:21:51 |
2(31,32) |
не законч. |
15 |
14 |
Макаров Николай |
Хабаровский край |
1979 |
4:59:09 |
2(33,34) |
не законч. |
17 |
15 |
Шамонов Владимир |
Приморский край |
1983 |
4:06:37 |
1(31) |
не законч. |
24 |
16 |
Афонин Михаил |
Хабаровский край |
1986 |
5:44:44 |
2(33,34) |
не законч. |
19 |
17 |
Барсуков Михаил |
Хабаровский край |
1987 |
6:26:49 |
2(33,34) |
не законч. |
20 |
18 |
Яроцкий Валентин |
Приморский край |
1975 |
3:44:36 |
1(31) |
не законч. |
23 |
19 |
Садовников Дмитрий |
Приморский край |
1984 |
4:07:27 |
1(31) |
не законч. |
25 |
20 |
Заславский Вячеслав |
Хабаровский край |
1987 |
ПКВ |
5(31-35) |
не законч. |
9 |
21 |
Шатун Михаил |
Хабаровский край |
1986 |
ПКВ |
5(31-35) |
не законч. |
9 |
22 |
Чернышев Алексей |
Приморский край |
1982 |
7:33:30 |
3(33-35) |
не законч. |
14 |
23 |
Князев Сергей |
Хабаровский край |
1983 |
5:15:11 |
2(33,34) |
не законч. |
18 |
24 |
Серёгин Денис |
Приморский край |
1979 |
3:32:01 |
1(31) |
не законч. |
21 |
25 |
Раков Ромуальд |
Приморский край |
1980 |
3:33:22 |
1(31) |
не законч. |
22 |
26 |
Бибиков Олег |
Сахалинская область |
1969 |
2:20:20 |
0 |
не законч. |
26 |
|