РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ |
г. Владивосток (Приморский край) |
19-20 мая 2012г. |
МАСТЕРА |
место |
номер |
Ф.И.О |
Время |
1 |
1 |
Пичурин Иван |
1:24:34 |
2 |
4 |
Степаненко Сергей |
2:12:58 |
3 |
3 |
Ядов Андрей |
3:03:24 |
|
2 |
Бартылов Дмитрий |
сход |
|
6 |
Прудников Павел |
сход |
|
Главный судья |
Ковальчук А. |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ |
г. Владивосток (Приморский край) |
19-20 мая 2012г. |
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ |
место |
номер |
Ф.И.О |
Время |
1 |
36 |
Гонец Кирилл |
0:46:53 |
2 |
23 |
Маевский Александр |
1:03:47 |
3 |
34 |
Беднарчик Дмитрий |
1:04:58 |
4 |
29 |
Коледа Павел |
1:15:58 |
5 |
21 |
Денисюк Алексей |
1:36:00 |
6 |
22 |
Сучков Николай |
1:40:18 |
7 |
25 |
Коробенко Олег |
1:50:51 |
8 |
31 |
Яроцкий Валентин |
1:53:17 |
9 |
27 |
Журавлев Роман |
2:01:37 |
10 |
30 |
Димитриченко Рита |
2:11:48 |
11 |
33 |
Приходько Владимир |
2:20:11 |
12 |
37 |
Гаевский Андрей |
2:38:11 |
13 |
38 |
Гребень Ирина |
2:47:33 |
14 |
24 |
Нагибин Роман |
3:28:21 |
15 |
35 |
Добролюбов Сергей |
3:49:15 |
|
28 |
Безгодков Алексей |
сход |
|
32 |
Алмашов Андрей |
сход |
|
Главный судья |
Ковальчук А. |
1 этап Чемпионата Приморского края |
г. Владивосток (Приморский край) |
19-20 мая 2012г. |
МАСТЕРА |
место |
номер |
|
старт |
финиш |
время прохода |
1 |
1 |
Пичурин Иван |
12:35:00 |
13:02:42 |
0:27:42 |
|
|
|
13:04:00 |
13:24:32 |
0:20:32 |
|
|
|
13:32:30 |
13:52:20 |
0:19:50 |
|
|
|
13:56:00 |
14:12:30 |
0:16:30 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:24:34 |
2 |
4 |
Степаненко Сергей |
12:38:00 |
13:31:05 |
0:53:05 |
|
|
|
13:37:00 |
14:18:45 |
0:41:45 |
|
|
|
14:26:00 |
14:45:43 |
0:19:43 |
|
|
|
14:52:00 |
15:10:25 |
0:18:25 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:12:58 |
3 |
3 |
Ядов Андрей |
12:37:00 |
13:34:14 |
0:57:14 |
|
|
|
13:42:30 |
14:04:07 |
0:21:37 |
|
|
|
14:27:30 |
14:47:05 |
0:19:35 |
|
|
|
14:54:30 |
15:19:28 |
0:24:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:03:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 60 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
3:03:24 |
|
2 |
Бартылов Дмитрий |
сход |
|
|
|
6 |
Прудников Павел |
сход |
|
|
|
Главный судья |
Ковальчук А. |
1 этап Чемпионата Приморского края |
г. Владивосток (Приморский край) |
19-20 мая 2012г. |
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ |
место |
номер |
ФИО |
старт |
финиш |
время прохода |
10 |
30 |
Димитриченко Рита |
12:45:00 |
13:27:25 |
0:42:25 |
|
|
|
13:48:00 |
14:20:33 |
0:32:33 |
|
|
|
14:40:00 |
15:11:25 |
0:31:25 |
|
|
|
15:33:30 |
15:58:55 |
0:25:25 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:11:48 |
15 |
35 |
Добролюбов Сергей |
12:48:00 |
14:07:55 |
1:19:55 |
|
|
|
14:27:00 |
14:59:45 |
0:32:45 |
|
|
|
15:08:00 |
15:46:40 |
0:38:40 |
|
|
|
15:52:00 |
16:09:55 |
0:17:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:49:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 60 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
3:49:15 |
13 |
38 |
Гребень Ирина |
12:51:00 |
13:50:00 |
0:59:00 |
|
|
|
14:01:00 |
14:38:08 |
0:37:08 |
|
|
|
14:51:30 |
15:25:55 |
0:34:25 |
|
|
|
15:35:00 |
15:57:00 |
0:22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:47:33 |
12 |
37 |
Гаевский Андрей |
12:50:30 |
13:46:00 |
0:55:30 |
|
|
|
13:55:00 |
14:27:31 |
0:32:31 |
|
|
|
14:35:30 |
15:11:05 |
0:35:35 |
|
|
|
15:24:30 |
15:59:05 |
0:34:35 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:38:11 |
1 |
36 |
Гонец Кирилл |
12:49:00 |
13:04:16 |
0:15:16 |
|
|
|
13:16:00 |
13:27:20 |
0:11:20 |
|
|
|
13:38:30 |
13:48:37 |
0:10:07 |
|
|
|
14:11:00 |
14:21:10 |
0:10:10 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
0:46:53 |
3 |
34 |
Беднарчик Дмитрий |
12:47:30 |
13:05:50 |
0:18:20 |
|
|
|
13:15:00 |
13:27:25 |
0:12:25 |
|
|
|
13:36:00 |
13:46:30 |
0:10:30 |
|
|
|
14:01:00 |
14:09:43 |
0:08:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:49:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:04:58 |
5 |
21 |
Денисюк Алексей |
12:39:30 |
13:20:50 |
0:41:20 |
|
|
|
13:30:30 |
13:44:15 |
0:13:45 |
|
|
|
13:54:30 |
14:10:22 |
0:15:52 |
|
|
|
14:17:00 |
14:27:03 |
0:10:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:36:00 |
11 |
33 |
Приходько Владимир |
12:47:00 |
13:10:00 |
0:23:00 |
|
|
|
13:11:00 |
13:46:10 |
0:35:10 |
|
|
|
13:53:00 |
14:16:54 |
0:23:54 |
|
|
|
14:28:00 |
14:56:07 |
0:28:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:50:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 30 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:20:11 |
9 |
27 |
Журавлев Роман |
12:43:30 |
13:27:55 |
0:44:25 |
|
|
|
13:41:00 |
14:04:28 |
0:23:28 |
|
|
|
14:20:30 |
14:41:47 |
0:21:17 |
|
|
|
14:54:00 |
15:11:27 |
0:17:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:46:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
2:01:37 |
8 |
31 |
Яроцкий Валентин |
12:45:30 |
13:25:30 |
0:40:00 |
|
|
|
13:38:00 |
14:17:13 |
0:39:13 |
|
|
|
14:18:30 |
14:32:37 |
0:14:07 |
|
|
|
14:36:30 |
14:56:27 |
0:19:57 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:53:17 |
4 |
29 |
Коледа Павел |
12:44:30 |
13:20:05 |
0:35:35 |
|
|
|
13:26:30 |
13:43:18 |
0:16:48 |
|
|
|
13:52:00 |
14:04:28 |
0:12:28 |
|
|
|
14:09:30 |
14:20:37 |
0:11:07 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:15:58 |
6 |
22 |
Сучков Николай |
12:40:00 |
13:21:05 |
0:41:05 |
|
|
|
13:30:00 |
13:51:14 |
0:21:14 |
|
|
|
14:00:30 |
14:17:12 |
0:16:42 |
|
|
|
14:19:30 |
14:40:47 |
0:21:17 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:40:18 |
2 |
23 |
Маевский Александр |
12:40:30 |
12:58:15 |
0:17:45 |
|
|
|
12:59:30 |
13:20:25 |
0:20:55 |
|
|
|
13:23:30 |
13:38:00 |
0:14:30 |
|
|
|
13:47:00 |
13:57:37 |
0:10:37 |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:03:47 |
7 |
25 |
Коробенко Олег |
12:42:30 |
13:07:00 |
0:24:30 |
|
|
|
13:14:30 |
13:39:35 |
0:25:05 |
|
|
|
13:49:30 |
14:08:28 |
0:18:58 |
|
|
|
14:14:30 |
14:41:48 |
0:27:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:35:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
1:50:51 |
14 |
24 |
Нагибин Роман |
12:41:00 |
13:30:48 |
0:49:48 |
|
|
|
13:45:30 |
15:00:40 |
1:15:10 |
|
|
|
15:08:30 |
15:46:40 |
0:38:10 |
|
|
|
15:55:30 |
16:25:43 |
0:30:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:13:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
штраф 15 мин |
|
|
|
Итого время |
3:28:21 |
|
28 |
Безгодков Алексей |
сход |
|
|
|
32 |
Алмашов Сергей |
сход |
|
|
|
Главный судья |
Ковальчук А. |